» Список участников

 

Список участников

ФИО Город Место работы
1 Дураков Андрей Викторович Пермь ПГНИУ
2 Деменев Алексей Геннадьевич Пермь Пермский государственный национальный исследовательский университет
3 Климашов Виталий Юрьевич Нижний Новгород ООО "Научно-исследовательский центр специальных вычислительных технологий"
4 Емельянов Алексей Александрович Нижний Новгород ООО "Научно-исследовательский центр специальных вычислительных технологий"
5 Терентьев Александр Борисович Нижний Новгород ООО "Научно-исследовательский центр специальных вычислительных технологий"
6 Халитов Айрат Халимович Уфа Уфимский государственный авиационный технический университет
7 Юлдашев Артур Владимирович Уфа Уфимский государственный авиационный технический университет
8 Зайруллина Эльза Ильгизовна Уфа БашГУ
9 Аширалиев Дмитрий Александрович Можга Учебный центр компьютерных технологий "Кариока"
10 Газизов Ильяс Ильшатович Уфа УГАТУ
11 Никитюк Александр Сергеевич Пермь ПНИПУ
12 Мелентьев Анатолий Борисович Пермь ПГНИУ
13 Якименко Александр Александрович Новосибирск НГТУ
14 Голодов Валентин Александрович Челябинск Кафедра экономико-математических методов и статистики, ФГБОУ ВПО ЮУрГУ (НИУ)
15 Гатиятуллин Марсель Зиялитдинович Уфа Уфимский государственный авиационный технический университет
16 Плюснин Андрей Сергеевич Пермь ПГНИУ
17 Андреев Дмитрий Юрьевич Москва ВЦ РАН
18 Вожегов Дмитрий Владимирович Киров ФГБОУ ВПО "ВятГУ"
19 Нурбакова Диана Магдановна Пермь ПГНИУ
20 Кузьминский Михаил Борисович Москва Институт органической химии РАН
21 Якимов Павел Юрьевич Самара Applied Parallel Computing Education and Research Center
22 Шпакова Юлия Владимировна Москва МГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана
23 Морозов Игорь Владимирович Москва ФГБУН Объединенный институт высоких температур РАН
24 Быстрый Роман Григорьевич Москва ОИВТ РАН
25 Зайцева Наталья Алексеевна Казань НТЦ Геопроект; КФУ
26 Куценко Илья Михайлович Пермь ПГНИУ
27 Моисеенков Максим Сергеевич Пермь ФГБОУ ВПО ПГНИУ
28 Осинин Илья Петрович Саров ФГБОУ ВПО «Вятский государственный университет»
29 Каликов Александр Рамилевич Пермь ООО "ДартИТ"
30 Жарков Виктор Михайлович Пермь ПГУ
31 Никитин Вадим Николаевич Красноярск Сибирский федеральный университет
32 Харина Евгения Александровна Пермь ПГНИУ
33 Горбатенко Вадим Александрович Новосибирск НГУ
34 Каримов Рустам Рифович Когалым Сургутский государственный университет ХМАО-Югры
35 Чичалов Сергей Владимирович Красноярск Сибирский Федеральный Университет
36 Черников Сергей Васильевич Красноярск Сибирский федеральный университет
37 Пузырев Дмитрий Андреевич Санкт-Петербург СПбГУ
38 Демьянович Юрий Казимирович Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербургский государственный университет
39 Циберкин Кирилл Борисович Пермь ПГНИУ
40 Коромыслов Евгений Васильевич Пермь ОАО Авиадвигатель
41 Самигулина Галина Ахметовна Алматы Институт проблем информатики и управления МОН РК
42 Горячев Иван Александрович Москва ИПМ им. Келдыша РАН
43 Солдатов Павел Юрьевич Москва Институт автоматизации проектирования РАН
44 Кочуров Владимир Игоревич Пермь ПНИПУ
45 Гефке Денис Алексеевич Барнаул Алтайский Государственный Университет
46 Черепанов Степан Сергеевич Барнаул Алтайский Государственный Университет
47 Панюков Анатолий Васильевич Челябинск Южно-Уральский государственный университет (национаьный исследовательский университет)
48 Федотов Кирилл Михайлович Москва войсковая часть
49 Патрашилин Анатолий Борисович Москва войсковая часть
50 Богушов Александр Константинович Челябинск ФГБОУ ВПО ЮУрГУ (НИУ)
51 Быстрый Роман Григорьевич Москва ФГБУН Объединенный институт высоких температур РАН
52 Поляков Александр Владимирович Пермь ПГНИУ
53 Русаков Сергей Владимирович Пермь ПГНИУ
54 Черноскутов Михаил Александрович Екатеринбург Институт математики и механики УрО РАН
55 Тажитиднов Артур Нурович Уфа Центр микро- и наномолекулярной динамики дисперсных систем
56 Левин Владимир Анатольевич Москва МГУ им. М.В.Ломоносова
57 Рахимзянов Илья Валерьевич Пермь славный городок ПГНИУ
58 Гребнев Игорь Михайлович Пермь Пермский Государственный Национальный Исследовательский Университет
59 Хеннер Евгений Карлович Пермь ПГНИУ
60 Жаков Виталий Андреевич Пермь ПГНИУ
61 Шихов Антон Валерьевич Пермь ПГНИУ
62 Щапов Владислав Алексеевич Пермь Пермский национальный исследовательский политехнический университет
63 Дыранова Ксения Александровна Пермь ПГНИУ
64 Рогочий Антон Владиславович Пермь славный городок ПГНИУ
65 Данилова Екатерина Юрьевна Пермь ПГУ
66 Побегаев Дмитрий Сергеевич Пермь славный городок ПГНИУ
67 Кочинов Алексей Юрьевич Пермь ПГНИУ
68 Большагин Никита Николаевич Пермь ПГНИУ
69 Першин Антон Юрьевич Москва МГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана
70 Гаврилов Константин Алексеевич Пермь ПГНИУ
71 Чуприна Светлана Игоревна Пермь ФГБОУ ВПО
72 Неткачев Владимир Владимирович Иваново Ивановский Государственный Энергетический Университет
73 Харитонов Денис Петрович Иваново, Ивановская обл. ИГЭУ
74 Сальников Алексей Николаевич Москва ВМК МГУ
75 Созыкин Андрей Владимирович Екатеринбург Институт математики и механики УрО РАН
76 Долгаль Александр Сергеевич Пермь ГИ УрО РАН
77 Белоусов Евгений Эдуардович Пермь ПГНИУ
78 Шарапов Юрий Альбертович Пермь ПГНИУ
79 Банников Павел Сергеевич Москва МГУ
80 Черепанов Иван Николаевич Пермь ПГНИУ
81 Замятина Елена Борисовна Пермь ПГНИУ
82 Любимова Татьяна Петровна Пермь Институт механики сплошных сред УрО РАН
83 Шмаков Алексей Викторович Екатеринбург ООО
84 Карташев Всеволод Владимирович Москва ИПМ им. М.В. Келдыша РАН
85 Мальцев Марат Сергеевич Пермь ПГНИУ
86 Алабужев Алексей Анатольевич Пермь ИМСС УрО РАН
87 Максимов Владимир Петрович Пермь ПГНИУ
88 Модорский Владимир Яковлевич Пермь ПНИПУ
89 Ивахненко Алексей Александрович Курск ФГБОУ ВПО "Юго-западный государственный университет"
90 Vassil Alexandrov  Barcelona Barcelona Supercomputing Center
91 Куцев Александр Равильевич Пермь ПГНИУ
92 Васёв Андрей Евгеньевич Пермь ОАО "ПМЗ"